» Tutoring Schedule

Walk-in and appointment schedules for the Writing Center and Tutoring Center at Chapman University.

+ - Supplemental Instruction

The times and locations are subject to change – be sure to check with your SI Leader!

Download Current Schedule

If you have questions regarding SI Sessions, please call us at 714-997-6828 or e-mail us at tutor@chapman.edu.

+ - SI Walk-in Hours

Supplemental Instruction Walk-in Hours (updated 5/3/16)

 

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

10:00-10:30

Jesse Gaboury BIOL/HESC 266

 

Chrys-Michel CHEM331
BCHM 336

 

Chrys-Michel CHEM331
BCHM 336

Emily CHEM 150

10:30-1100

Jesse Gaboury BIOL/HESC 266

 

Chrys-Michel CHEM331
BCHM 336

 

Chrys-Michel CHEM331
BCHM 336

Emily CHEM 150

11:00-11:30

 

 

John CHEM 150, CHEM 150 LAB

 

Derek ACTG all in BK 303

11:30-12:00

 

Taryn BIOL/BCHM 208

John CHEM 150, CHEM 150 LAB

Aaron Goodman PHYS 108

Derek ACTG all in BK 303

12:00-12:30

 

Taryn BIOL/BCHM 208

 

Aaron Goodman PHYS 108

Aaron MATH 110, 210

12:30-1:00

 

 

Mary ECON 200, 201, 350 in BK 303

Aaron Goodman PHYS 108

Aaron MATH 110, 210

1:00-1:30

Alec MATH 110

Erika KINE 140, 340

Emily H.
MATH 110,111

Michaela Math 111

Aubrey CHEM 150

Michael CHEM 150

Alec MATH 110

Mary ECON 200, 201, 350 in BK 303

Priya
CHEM 140

John CHEM 150, CHEM 150 LAB

Alex Himstead CHEM 331

Michaela MATH 111

Michiko MATH 111

Aaron MATH 111,210

1:30-2:00

Alec MATH 110

Erika KINE 130

Emily H.
MATH 110,111

Michaela MATH 111

Erika KINE 340

Aubrey CHEM 150

Alec MATH 110

Alyssa CHEM 150

John CHEM 150, CHEM 150 LAB

Alex Himstead CHEM 331

Michaela MATH 111

Priya CHEM 140

Michiko MATH 111

Aaron MATH 111,210

2:00-2:30

Alec MATH 110

Arjun MATH 109, 203

Ismael MATH 109, 110, 111, 203. 230

Emily H.
MATH 110,111

Aubrey CHEM 150

Michaela MATH 111

Alec MATH 110

Arjun MATH 109, 203

Alyssa CHEM 150

John CHEM 150, CHEM 150 LAB

Ismael MATH 111

Michaela MATH 111

Priya CHEM 140

 

2:30-3:00

Alec MATH 110

Alex CHEM 331

Alexana ACTG 210, 211

Arjun MATH 109, 203

Ismael MATH 109, 110, 111, 203, 230

Emily H.
MATH 110,111

Michaela MATH 111

Dara PHYS 102,CHEM 331

Alec MATH 110

Arjun MATH 109, 203

Elizabeth BIOL 210

John CHEM 150, CHEM 150 LAB

Elisabeth BIOL 210

Michaela MATH 111

Dara PHYS 102, CHEM 331

Priya CHEM 140

 

3:00-3:30

Alex CHEM 331

Alexana ACTG 210, 211

Arjun MATH 109, 203

Ismael MATH 109, 110, 111, 203, 230

Aubrey CHEM 150

Dara PHYS 102,
CHEM 331

Arjun MATH 109, 203

Elizabeth BIOL 210

Dara PHYS 102, CHEM 331

Elisabeth BIOL 210

 

3:30-4:00

Aubrey CHEM 150

Arjun MATH 109, 203

Ismael MATH 109, 110, 111, 203, 230

 

Arjun MATH 109, 203

 

 

4:00-4:30

Aubrey CHEM 150

Arjun MATH 109, 203

Jasmine MATH 109

Joe BIOL/BCHM 208L

Felicia ACTG 211-BK303

Arjun MATH 109, 203

Allie BIOL/HESC 336

Kristen CHEM 331

Emily H.
MATH 110,111

Jasmine MATH 109

Laura ACTG 210

 

4:30-5:00

Alexana ACTG

Arjun MATH 109, 203

Jasmine MATH 109

Joe BIOL/BCHM 208L

Felicia ACTG 211-BK303

 

Arjun MATH 109, 203

Allie BIOL/HESC 336

Emily H.
MATH 110, 111

Kristen CHEM 331

Jasmine MATH 109

Taylor
BIOL/BCHM 208

Felicia ACTG 211-BK303

Laura ACTG 210

 

5:00-5:30

Alexana ACTG

Drew ACT 331

Jasmine MATH 109

Arjun MATH 109, 203

Seth BIOL 205

Nilsha BIOL 204

Jasmine MATH 109

Taylor BIOL/BCHM 208

Emily MATH 110, 111

 

5:30-6:00

Dara CHEM 331

Drew ACT 331

Jasmine MATH 109

Arjun MATH 109, 203

Mary ECON 200, 201, 350 in BK 303

Seth BIOL 205

Nilsha BIOL 204

Jasmine MATH 109

Dara PHYS all

Emily MATH 110, 111

 

6:00-6:30

Dara CHEM 331

Emmi PSY 203

Mary ECON 200, 201, 350 in BK 303

 

Dara PHYS all

Emily MATH 110, 111

 

6:30-7:00

Emmi PSY 203

 

 

Emily MATH 110, 111

 

7:00-7:30

 

Baylor CHEM 140 L+M

Jasmine MATH 109

 

 

 

7:30-8:00

 

Baylor CHEM 140 L+M

Jasmine MATH 109

 

 

 

8:00-8:30

 

Baylor CHEM 140 L+M

Jasmine MATH 109

 

 

 

8:30-9:00

 

Baylor CHEM 140 L+M

Jasmine MATH 109

 

 

 

 

 

 

+ - Business (Economics) & Accounting courses Walk-in Hours

Business Courses /Accounting (updated 5-3-2016)

 

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

10:00-10:30

ACTG 210

BUS 215

MGSC 207, 209

 

ACTG 210

BUS 215
MGSC 207, 209

 

ACTG 210

10:30-11:00

ACTG 210

BUS 215

MGSC 207, 209

 

ACTG 210

BUS 215
MGSC 207, 209

 

ACTG 210

BUS 215

MGSC 207

11:00-11:30

ACTG 210

BUS 215

MGSC 207, 209

ACTG 210

MGSC 209

ACTG 210

BUS 215
MGSC 207, 209

ACTG 210

MGSC 209

ACTG 210

FIN 317

11:30-12:00

ACTG 210

BUS 215

MGSC 207, 209

ACTG 210

MGSC 209

ACTG 210

BUS 215
MGSC 207, 209

ACTG 219

MGSC 209

ACTG 210

FIN 317

12:00-12:30

ACTG 210, 211

ECON 200. 201, 350
FIN 317

MGSC 209

ACTG 210

MGSC 207, 209

MKTG 304
ECON 200, 201

 

ACTG 210, 211

BUS 215

ECON 200, 201, 350
FIN 317

MGSC 207, 209

ACTG 210

MGSC 207, 209

MKTG 304
ECON 200, 201

FIN 317

12:30-1:00

ACTG 210, 211

ECON 200, 201, 350
FIN 317

MGSC 209

ACTG 210

MGSC 207, 209

MKTG 304
ECON 200, 201

ACTG 210, 211

BUS 215

ECON 200, 201, 350 in BK 303
MGSC 207, 209
FIN 317

ACTG 210

MGSC 207, 209

MKTG 304
ECON 200, 201

FIN 317

1:00-1:30

ACTG 210, 211

BUS 215

ECON 200, 201, 350
FIN 317

MGSC 207, 209

MGSC 207

MKTG 304
ECON 200, 201

ACTG 210

FIN 317

ACTG 110, 210, 211, 310, 321

BUS 215

ECON 200, 201, 350 in BK 303

FIN 317
MGSC 207, 209

MGSC 207

MKTG 304
ECON 200, 201

ACTG 210, 211

FIN 317

FIN 317

1:30-2:00

ACTG 210

BUS 215

ECON 200, 201, 350

FIN 317

MGSC 207, 209

MGSC 207

MKTG 304
ECON 200, 201

ACTG 210

FIN 317

ACTG 110, 210, 211, 310, 321

BUS 215

ECON 200, 201, 350

FIN 317
MGSC 207, 209

MGSC 207

MKTG 304
ECON 200, 201

ACTG 210, 211

FIN 317

FIN 317

2:00-2:30

ACTG 210

ECON 200, 201, 350

MGSC 207, 209

MGSC 207

MKTG 304
ECON 200, 201

ACTG 210

FIN 317

ACTG 110, 210, 211, 310, 321
ECON 200, 201, 350

MGSC 209

MGSC 207

MKTG 304
ECON 200, 201

ACTG 210, 211

 

2:30-3:00

ACTG 211

MGSC 207

MKTG 304
ECON 200, 201

ACTG 210

ACTG 110, 210, 211, 310, 321
ECON 200, 201, 250

FIN 317

MGSC 209

MGSC 207

MKTG 304
ECON 200, 201

ACTG 210, 211

 

3:00-3:30

ACTG 211

MKTG 304
ECON 200

ACTG 210

ACTG 110, 211, 310, 321
ECON 200, 201, 350

FIN 317

MGSC 209

MKTG 304

ACTG 210

 

3:30-4:00


MGSC 209

MKTG 304
ECON 200

ACTG 210

ACTG 110, 211, 310, 321
ECON 200, 201, 350

FIN 317

MGSC 209

MKTG 304

ACTG 210

 

4:00-4:30

ACTG 110, 210*, 211*, 310, 321
ECON 200, 201, 350

FIN 317

*=Henley Basement

MGSC 207

MKTG 304
ECON 200, 201, 350

ACTG 210 (BK 303)

FIN 317

ACTG 110, 211, 310, 321
ECON 200, 201, 350

FIN 317

MGSC 209

ACTG 210, 210*

MGSC 207

FIN 317

*=BK 303

 

4:30-5:00

ACTG 110, 210*, 211*, 310, 321
ECON 200, 201, 350

FIN 317

MGSC 209

*=Henley Basement

ACTG 210, 210*, 211, 310, 321
ECON 200, 201, 350

FIN 317

MGSC 209

MKTG 304

*=BK 303

ACTG 110,2 11, 310, 321
ECON 200, 201, 350

FIN 317

MGSC 209

MGSC 207

MKTG 304

ACTG 210, 210*

FIN 317

*=BK 303

 

5:00-530

ACTG 110, 210, 211, 310, 321, 331
ECON 200, 201, 350

FIN 317

ACTG 210, 210*, 211, 310, 321
ECON 200, 201, 350

FIN 317

MGSC 209

*=BK 303

ECON 200, 22

MGSC 207

ACTG 210 BK 303

FIN 317

 

5:30-6:00

ACTG 110, 210, 211, 310, 321, 331
ECON 200, 201, 350

FIN 317

MGSC 209

ACTG 210, 210*, 211, 310, 321
ECON 200, 201, 350 in BK 303

FIN 317

MGSC 209

*BK 303

ECON 200

ACTG 210 BK 303

FIN 317

 

6:00-6:30

ACTG 110, 211, 310, 321
ECON 200, 201, 350

FIN 317

MGSC 209

ACTG 210, 211, 310, 321
ECON 200, 201, 350 in BK 303

FIN 317

MGSC 209

ECON 200

 

FIN 317

 

 

6:30-7:00

ACTG 110, 211, 310, 321
ECON 200, 201, 350

FIN 317

MGSC 209

ACTG 110, 211, 310, 321
ECON 200, 201, 350

FIN 317

ECON 200

FIN 317

FIN 317

 

7:00-7:30

ECON 200

FIN 317

 

7:30-8:00

ACTG 210

MGSC 207

ECON 200

 

 

 

8:00-8:30

 

ECON 200

 

 

 

8:30-9:00

 

ECON 200

 

 

 

+ - Dodge College Tutoring

Dodge College – Tutoring to be conducted in Dodge College (Updated 5/3/16)

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

10:00-10:30

 

 

 

 

 

10:30-11:00

 

 

 

 

 

11:00-11:30

 

 

 

 

 

11:30-12:00

 

 

 

 

 

12:00-12:30

 

 

 

 

 

12:30-1:00

 

 

 

 

 

1:00-1:30

 

 

 

 

 

1:30-2:00

 

 

 

 

 

2:00-2:30

 

 

 

 

 

2:30-3:00

 

 

 

 

 

3:00-3:30

 

 

 

 

 

3:30-4:00

 

 

 

 

 

4:00-4:30

AVID

 

 

 

 

4:30-5:00

AVID

 

 

 

 

5:00-5:30

AVID

 

AVID

 

 

5:30-6:00

AVID

 

AVID

 

 

6:00-6:30

 

 

AVID

 

 

6:30-7:00

 

 

AVID

 

 

7:00-7:30

 

 

AVID

 

 

7:30-8:00

 

 

AVID

 

 

+ - Language courses Walk-In Hours

Languages (updated 5/3/2016)

 

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

10:00-10:30

FREN

SPAN

CHINESE

FREN

GERMAN

SPAN

CHINESE

SPAN

CHINESE

GERMAN

SPAN

CHINESE

FREN

10:30-11:00

FREN

SPAN

CHINESE

FREN

GERMAN

SPAN

CHINESE

SPAN

CHINESE

GERMAN

SPAN

CHINESE

FREN

11:00-11::30

FREN

SPAN

FREN

SPAN

CHINESE

SPAN

ASL

GERMAN

SPAN

CHINESE

FREN

SPAN

11:30-12:00

FREN

SPAN

FREN

SPAN

CHINESE

SPAN

ASL

GERMAN

CHINESE

FREN

SPAN

12:00-12:30

FREN

SPAN

FREN

SPAN

ASL

GERMAN

ITAL

SPAN

12:30-1:00

FREN

FREN

 

ASL

GERMAN

ITAL

SPAN

1:00-1:30

FREN

FREN

SPAN

FREN

ITAL

JPN

SPAN

FREN

ITAL

SPAN

1:30-2:00

FREN

JPN

FREN

SPAN

FREN

ITAL

JPN

SPAN

FREN

ITAL

SPAN

2:00-2:30

ASL

CHINESE

FREN

JPN

FREN

SPAN

JPN

FREN

SPAN

SPAN

FREN

ITAL

SPAN

2:30-3:00

ASL

CHINESE

FREN

GERMAN

JPN

SPAN

FREN

GERMAN

JPN

SPAN

FREN

GERMAN

SPAN

GERMAN

JPN

SPAN

FREN

SPAN

3:00-3:30

ASL

CHINESE

FREN

GERMAN

JPN

SPAN

FREN

GERMAN

JPN

SPAN

FREN

GERMAN

SPAN

GERMAN

JPN

SPAN

FREN

SPAN

3:30-4:00

ASL

CHINESE

FREN

SPAN

FREN

GERMAN

SPAN

FREN

GERMAN

SPAN

GERMAN

JPN

SPAN

FREN

SPAN

4:00-4:30

ASL

FREN

GERMAN

SPAN

FREN

GERMAN

JPN

SPAN

ITAL

FREN

GERMAN

SPAN

FREN

JPN

SPAN

SPAN

4:30-5:00

ASL

FREN
SPAN

FREN

GERMAN

JPN

SPAN

ITAL

FREN

SPAN

FREN

JPN

SPAN

SPAN

5:00-5:30

FREN

SPAN

FREN

JPN

SPAN

ITAL

FREN

JPN

SPAN

CHINESE

FREN

JPN

SPAN

 

5:30-6:00

FREN

SPAN

FREN

SPAN

ITAL

FREN

JPN

SPAN

CHINESE

FREN

SPAN

 

6:00-6:30      

SPAN

SPAN

JPN

SPAN

CHINESE

SPAN

 

6:30-7:00

SPAN

SPAN

ITAL

JPN

SPAN

SPAN

 

7:00-7:30

SPAN

SPAN

SPAN

SPAN

 

7:30-8:00

SPAN

ITAL

SPAN

SPAN

ITAL

SPAN

 

8:00-8:30

 

ITAL

 

ITAL

 

8:30-9:00

 

ITAL

 

ITAL

 

                

+ - Math courses Walk-In Hours

MATH Walk-in Hours (updated 5-3-2016)

 

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

10:00-10:30

CPSC 230

 

 

MATH 104

 

10:30-11:00

CPSC 230

 

 

MATH 104

 

11:00-11:30

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 203

MATH 104

CPSC 230

MATH 203

MATH 203

MATH 98, 99, 109

PSY 203

11:30-12:00

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 203

MATH 104

CPSC 230

MATH 203

MATH 203

MATH 98, 99, 109

PSY 203

12:00-12:30

CPSC 231, 236

MATH 98, 99, 104, 110, 111, 203, 210

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 104, 111, 203, 211, 250

CPSC 231, 236

MATH 104, 203

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 203, 211, 250

MATH 98, 99, 109, 110, 111, 210

PSY 203

12:30-1:00

CPSC 231, 236

MATH 98, 99, 104, 110, 111, 203, 210

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 104, 111, 203, 211, 250

CPSC 231, 236

MATH 104, 203

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 203, 211, 250

MATH 98, 99, 109, 110, 111, 210

PSY 203

1:00-1:30

CPSC 231, 236

CPSC 231, 236

MATH 104, 111

CPSC 231, 236

MATH 109, 110, 203

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 98, 99, 109, 110, 111, 203, 211, 250

PSY 203

MATH 98, 99, 109, 111, 210

PSY 203

1:30-2:00

MATH 110, 203, 230

CPSC 231, 236

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 104, 109, 110, 111, 211, 250

CPSC 231, 236

MATH 110, 203

*MATH 109, 110
Pralle - Sodaro Residence Hall-3rd Floor West Lounge*

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 98, 99, 109, 110, 111, 203, 211, 250

PSY 203

MATH 98, 99, 109, 111, 210

PSY 203

2:00-2:30

MATH 203

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 104, 109, 110, 111, 211, 250

MATH 104, 109, 203
*MATH 109, 110
Pralle - Sodaro Residence Hall-3rd Floor West Lounge*

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 98, 99, 109, 110, 111, 203, 211, 250

PSY 203

MATH 98, 99, 109, 210

PSY 203

2:30-3:00

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 109, 110, 111, 203, 211, 250

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 104, 109, 111, 203, 211, 250

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 104, 109, 110, 111, 203, 211, 250

*MATH 109, 110
Pralle - Sodaro Residence Hall-3rd Floor West Lounge*

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 98, 99, 109, 110, 111, 203, 211, 250

PSY 203

MATH 98, 99, 109, 210

PSY 203

3:00-3:30

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 109, 110, 111, 203, 211, 250

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 104,109, 110, 111, 211, 250

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 104, 109, 110, 111, 203, 211, 250

*MATH 109, 110
Pralle - Sodaro Residence Hall-3rd Floor West Lounge*

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 98, 99, 104, 109, 110, 111, 211, 250

PSY 203

*MATH 109, 110
Pralle - Sodaro Residence Hall-3rd Floor West Lounge*

MATH 98, 99

3:30-4:00

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 109, 110, 111, 203, 211, 250

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 104,109, 110, 111, 211, 250

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 104, 109, 110, 111, 203, 211, 250

*MATH 109, 110
Pralle - Sodaro Residence Hall-3rd Floor West Lounge*

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 98, 99, 109, 211, 250

PSY 203

*MATH 109, 110
Pralle - Sodaro Residence Hall-3rd Floor West Lounge*

MATH 98, 99

4:00-4:30

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 109, 110,111, 203, 208, 211, 250

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 104, 109, 110, 111, 203, 208, 211, 250

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 98, 99, 104, 109, 110, 111, 203, 211, 250

*MATH 109, 110
Pralle - Sodaro Residence Hall-3rd Floor West Lounge*

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 98, 99, 104, 109, 211, 250

PSY 203

*MATH 109, 110
Pralle - Sodaro Residence Hall-3rd Floor West Lounge*

MATH 98, 99

4:30-5:00

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 109, 110,111, 203, 208, 211, 250

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 104, 109, 110, 111, 203, 208, 211, 250

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 98, 99, 104, 109, 110,111, 211, 250
*MATH 109, 110
Pralle - Sodaro Residence Hall-3rd Floor West Lounge*

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 98, 99, 104, 109, 110, 111, 211, 250

PSY 203

*MATH 109, 110
Pralle - Sodaro Residence Hall-3rd Floor West Lounge*

MATH 98, 99

5:00-5:30

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 109, 110,111, 208, 211, 250

Math 98, 99, 104, 109, 110, 111, 203

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 104,109, 110, 211, 250

*MATH 109, 110
Pralle - Sodaro Residence Hall-3rd Floor West Lounge*

MATH 104, 109, 110, 111

PHYS 230

*MATH 109, 110
Pralle - Sodaro Residence Hall-3rd Floor West Lounge*

 

5:30-6:00

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 109, 111, 208, 211, 250

Math 98, 99, 104, 109, 110, 111, 203, 208

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 104,109, 110, 211, 250

PHYS 102, 107, 108
*MATH 109, 110
Pralle - Sodaro Residence Hall-3rd Floor West Lounge*

MATH 104, 110, 111
*MATH 109, 110
Pralle - Sodaro Residence Hall-3rd Floor West Lounge*

 

6:00-6:30

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 98, 99, 104, 111, 210, 211, 250

PSY 203

MATH 98, 99, 104, 110, 111, 208

CPSC 230, 231, 236

MATH 104,109, 110, 211, 250

PHYS 102, 107, 108

MATH 104, 110, 111

*MATH 109, 110
Pralle - Sodaro Residence Hall-3rd Floor West Lounge*

 

6:30-7:00

PSY 203

MATH 98, 99, 104, 109, 110, 111, 208, 210

 

MATH 104, 110, 111

*MATH 109, 110
Pralle - Sodaro Residence Hall-3rd Floor West Lounge*

 

7:00-7:30

 

MATH 98, 99, 104, 109

 

MATH 104, 110, 111

 

7:30-8:00

 

MATH 98, 99, 104, 109, 110, 111, 210

 

MATH 110, 111

 

8:00-8:30

 

MATH 109

 

MATH 110, 111

 

8:30-9:00

 

MATH 109

 

MATH 110, 111

 

+ - Science courses Walk-In Hours

Science Courses (updated 5-3-2016)

 

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

10:00-10:30

BIOL 204

BIOL/HESC 210

BIOL/HESC 366

PHYS 102, 107, 108

BIO 208

CHEM 140, 150

FSN 200

KIN 250

CHEM 331/BCHM 336

BIOL 204, 210

PHYS 102, 107, 108

BIOL/BCHM 208

CHEM 140, 150

KIN 250

FSN 200

CHEM 331/BCHM 336

CHEM 140, 150

10:30-11:00

BIOL 204

BIOL/HESC 210

BIOL/HESC 366

PHYS 102, 107, 108

BIO 208

CHEM 140, 150

FSN 200

KIN 250

BIOL/HESC 210

BIOL 204

PHYS 102, 107, 108

BIOL/BCHM 208

CHEM 140, 150

KIN 250

FSN 200

CHEM 140, 150

11:00-11:30

BIOL 204

BIOL/BCHM 208L

CHEM 140, 150

PHYS 102, 107, 108

BIO 204

BIOL/BCHM 208+L

CHEM 140, 150

CHEM 140, 140 L

BIOL/BCHM 208

BIOL/HESC 210

BIOL 204

PHYS 102, 107, 108

BIOL 204

BIOL/BCHM 208

CHEM 140

11:30-12:00

BIOL 204

BIOL/BCHM 208L

CHEM 140, 150

BIO 204

BIOL/BCHM 208

CHEM 150

CHEM 150, 150 L

BIOL/BCHM 208

BIOL/HESC 210

BIOL 204

PHYS 102, 107, 108

BIOL 204

BIOL/BCHM 208

FSN 200

KIN 250

CHEM 140

12:00-12:30

Physics 107, 108

BIOL/BCHM 208, 208L

CHEM 150

BIO 204

BIOL/BCHM 208

Physics 107, 108

BIOL/BCHM 208

BIOL/HESC 210

CHEM 140, 150

BIOL/BCHM 208

BIOL 204

KIN 250

FSN 200

CHEM 331

PHYS 102, 107, 108

CHEM 140, 150

PHYS 102, 107, 108

12:30-1:00

Physics 107, 108

BIOL/BCHM 208

BIO 204

BIOL/BCHM 208

CHEM 140, 150

Physics 107, 108
BIOL/BCHM 208

BIOL/BCHM 208

BIOL 204

KIN 250

FSN 200

CHEM 331

PHYS 102, 107, 108

CHEM 140, 150

PHYS 102, 107, 108

1:00-1:30

Physics 107, 108
CHEM 140, 150

BIO 204

BIOL/BCHM 208

CHEM 150, 150 M KINE 340

Physics 107, 108

CHEM 140, 150

BIOL/BCHM 208

CHEM 140+L, 150+l, 331

BIOL 204, 205

PHYS 102, 107, 108

BIOL 204, 205

CHEM 331

1:30-2:00

Physics 107, 108
CHEM 140, 150

 

BIO 204

BIOL/BCHM 208

CHEM 150, 150 M KINE 340

 

Physics 107, 108

CHEM 140, 150

CHEM 140+L, 150+l, 331

BIOL/BCHM 208

BIOL 204, 205

PHYS 102, 107, 108

BIOL 204, 205

KIN 340

CHEM 331

2:00-2:30

PHYSICS ALL

BIOL/BCHM 208

CHEM 140, 150, 331

CHEM 140, 150, 150M

 

CHEM 140, 150

PSY (except 203 & 204)

*BIOL/BCHM 208
CHEM 140, 150
Pralle-Sodaro Residence Hall-3rd Floor West Lounge*

CHEM 140+L, 150+l, 331

PHYS 102, 107, 108

BIOL 204, 205

BIOL/HESC 210

BIOL/BCHM 208

PHYS 102, 107, 108

BIOL 204, 205

CHEM 331

2:30-3:00

PHYSICS ALL

BIOL/HESC 208

CHEM 104, 140, 150

BIOL 210

CHEM 140, 150, 150 M PHYS 102

BIOL 204

CHEM 331

 

BIOL 210

CHEM 140, 150

PSY (except 203 & 204)

*BIOL/BCHM 208
CHEM 140, 150
Pralle-Sodaro Residence Hall-3rd Floor West Lounge*

CHEM 150+L, 331

PHYS 102, 107, 108

BIOL 204, 205

BIOL/HESC 210

PHYS 102, 107, 108

BIOL 205

CHEM 331

3:00-3:30

PHYSICS ALL

BIOL/HESC 208

CHEM 140, 150, 331

BIOL 210

PHYS 102

CHEM 140, 150, 331

BIOL 204

 

BIOL/HESC 210

CHEM 140, 150

PSY (except 203 & 204)

*BIOL/BCHM 208
CHEM 140, 150
Pralle-Sodaro Residence Hall-3rd Floor West Lounge*

PHYS 102

CHEM 331

BIOL 204, 205

*BIOL/BCHM 208
CHEM 140, 150
Pralle-Sodaro Residence Hall-3rd Floor West Lounge*

PHYS 102, 107, 108

CHEM 331

3:30-4:00

PHYSICS ALL

CHEM 140, 150, 150 M

BIOL 210

BIOL/HESC 208

BIOL/BCHM 208

CHEM 140, 150

BIOL 204

BIOL/HESC 210

CHEM 140, 150

PSY (except 203 & 204)

*BIOL/BCHM 208
CHEM 140, 150
Pralle-Sodaro Residence Hall-3rd Floor West Lounge*

BIOL 204, 205

CHEM 331

*BIOL/BCHM 208
CHEM 140, 150
Pralle-Sodaro Residence Hall-3rd Floor West Lounge*

CHEM 331

4:00-4:30

PHYSICS ALL

CHEM 150, 150 M

BIOL/BCHM 208

BIOL 204

BIOL/BCHM 208
BIOL/HESC 210

PSY (except 203 & 204)

BIOL 204

BIOL/BCHM 208

BIOL/HESC 210

CHEM 140, 150, 331

PSY (except 203 & 204)

*BIOL/BCHM 208
CHEM 140, 150
Pralle-Sodaro Residence Hall-3rd Floor West Lounge*

BIOL 204, 205

BIOL/HESC 366

PSY (except 203 & 204)

*BIOL/BCHM 208
CHEM 140, 150
Pralle-Sodaro Residence Hall-3rd Floor West Lounge*

 

4:30-5:00

PHYSICS ALL
BIOL/BCHM 208

BIOL 204, 205

BIOL/HESC 210

BIOL/BCHM 208

PSY (except 203 & 204)

BIOL 204

BIOL/BCHM 208

BIOL/HESC 210

CHEM 140, 150, 331

PSY (except 203 & 204)

*BIOL/BCHM 208
CHEM 140, 150
Pralle-Sodaro Residence Hall-3rd Floor West Lounge*

BIOL 205

BIOL/BCHM 208

BIOL/HESC 366

PSY (except 203 & 204)

*BIOL/BCHM 208
CHEM 140, 150
Pralle-Sodaro Residence Hall-3rd Floor West Lounge*

 

5:00-5:30

BIOL 204, 205

BIOL/BCHM 208

CHEM 150

BIOL 205

BIOL/HESC 210

BIOL/BCHM 208

PSY (except 203 & 204)

BIOL 204

CHEM 140, 150
PSY (except 203 & 204)

*BIOL/BCHM 208
CHEM 140, 150
Pralle-Sodaro Residence Hall-3rd Floor West Lounge*

BIOL 205

BIOL/BCHM 208

PSY (except 203 & 204)

*BIOL/BCHM 208
CHEM 140, 150
Pralle-Sodaro Residence Hall-3rd Floor West Lounge*

 

5:30-6:00

BIOL/BCHM 208

BIOL 204, 205

CHEM 150, 331

PHYS 102, 107, 108

BIOL 205

BIOL/HESC 210

BIOL/BCHM 208

PSY (except 203 & 204)

BIOL 204

BIOL/BCHM 208

CHEM 140, 150, 331

PSY (except 203 & 204)

*BIOL/BCHM 208
CHEM 140, 150
Pralle-Sodaro Residence Hall-3rd Floor West Lounge*

BIOL 205

CHEM 150

PSY (except 203 & 204)

*BIOL/BCHM 208
CHEM 140, 150
Pralle-Sodaro Residence Hall-3rd Floor West Lounge*

 

6:00-6:30

BIOL/BCHM 208

BIOL 204, 205

CHEM 150, 331

PHYS 102, 107, 108

BIOL/HESC 210

CHEM 140, 150, 331

BIOL/BCHM 208

BIOL/BCHM 208

CHEM 140, 150

PSY (except 203 & 204)

*BIOL/BCHM 208
CHEM 140, 150
Pralle-Sodaro Residence Hall-3rd Floor West Lounge*

 

6:30-7:00

BIOL/BCHM 208

CHEM 150

 

CHEM 140, 150

BIOL/BCHM 208

BIOL/BCHM 208

PSY (except 203 & 204)

*BIOL/BCHM 208
CHEM 140, 150
Pralle-Sodaro Residence Hall-3rd Floor West Lounge*

 

7:00-7:30

BIOL 204, 205

CHEM 140 L+M

BIOL 204

BIOL/BCHM 208

BIOL/BCHM 208

PSY (except 203 & 204)

 

7:30-8:00

 

CHEM 140 L+M

BIOL 204

BIOL/BCHM 208

BIOL/BCHM 208

PSY (except 203 & 204)

 

8:00-8:30

 

CHEM 140 L+M

BIOL 204

 

 

 

8:30-9:00

 

CHEM 140 L+M

BIOL 204